clock menu more-arrow no yes

BIOGRAPHY: Dekunle Star Life Bio

Share

Soliudeen Adekunle Fatokun born in (may 27 2004)
Popularly know as DEKUNLE STAR
Is a Nigeria hip-hop recording artist
He record in YORUBA , and ENGLISH
He started writing his own songs in 2015 and start recording in 2019,
With his first song SEND MY BLESSING .
He also dropped
*MONEY*
*Ja*
*ONE DAY*
*LEG IT*
*SHAKE AM *
*AMEN*
*ADURA*
From the year 2019 to 2020

 

Background information

Birth name : Soliuden Adekunle
Fatokun

BORN : may 27 2004
Iju ishaga , Lagos state
Nigeria

GENRES : hip hop ** Afro pop **
**Afrobeats **trap
**Dancehall **street
Pop

OCCUPATION(s) : **Singer
** songwriter
**Rapper

INSTRUMENTS : vocals

 

Drop Your Comment About This Bio. 

 

For Ur Promotion

Call/WhatsApp +2349031397897

See also  Lil Hussain - Biography Of Life
X
eskişehir escort - escort izmir - escort mersin